Record Details, Bantam LL White, 2017-2018 (Durham Crusaders Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1244443401485155372612959877
Playoff4220201421107563302719
Overall166646354169616242321512512596
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bantam LL Blue1001442101643102108
Bantam LL Green101025110043211068
Brock Township Wild11009111001002200191
Lindsay Muskies000000220094220094
Manvers Mustangs20206131010163030719
Mariposa Lightning110031101023211054
Millbrook Stars Green2011781010153021813
Millbrook Stars White2110642020374130911
Sturgeon Lake Thunder Red21106721107542201312
Sturgeon Lake Thunder White100122110071210193
Woodville Hurricanes3201189220012454013013
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bobcaygeon000000110071110071
Campus Ice Centre (2)110031000000110031
Fenelon Falls000000211075211075
Harman Park (North)124535043000000124535043
Harman Park (South)2110661100433210109
Iroquois Park (4)100144000000100144
Lindsay Rec (1)000000110031110031
Lindsay Rec (2)000000110063110063
Manvers000000101016101016
Millbrook-Cavan00000030304123030412
Oakwood000000101023101023
Sunderland00000011001001100100
Tribute Communities Centre (Pad 2)000000210164210164
Woodville/Eldon00000022001242200124
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from durhamcrusaders.ca on Wednesday, April 21, 2021 at 7:02 PM