Record Details, Bantam White, 2018-2019 (Durham Crusaders Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1044239391036131472071037086
Playoff5311261655003211108115827
Overall1575365551586163583015114128113
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bantam Blue1010171010262020313
Bantam Green1001441010282011612
Kawartha Coyotes2200156220012444002710
Lindsay Muskies Teal32011783210141064113118
Manvers Mustangs1010171010342020411
Mariposa Lightning1001221010482011610
Millbrook Stars Green21101211220012743102418
Millbrook Stars White101024100144201168
Sturgeon Lake Thunder Red220010222001024400204
Sturgeon Lake Thunder White101014101005202019
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bewdley000000110073110073
Bobcaygeon000000101005101005
Canlan Ice Sports Oshawa (2)7232273100000072322731
Delpark Homes Centre (4)000000101028101028
Emily/Omemee00000022001242200124
Fenelon Falls00000022001022200102
Harman Park (North)000000101026101026
Harman Park (South)7421322100000074213221
Lindsay Rec (1)000000211067211067
Lindsay Rec (2)000000110083110083
Little Britain000000101048101048
Manvers000000101034101034
Millbrook-Cavan000000210198210198
Tribute Communities Centre (Pad 2)110063000000110063
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from durhamcrusaders.ca on Wednesday, April 21, 2021 at 7:23 PM