Organization Calendar (Durham Crusaders Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevOct 15, 2017-Nov 04, 2017Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 15Oct 16Oct 17Oct 18Oct 19Oct 20Oct 21
PeeWee CC - Dan Bell Tournament (3069)
Pre School & Initiation
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom CC
11:00 AM
@ Highland Storm
A.J. LaRue [AA-07]
PeeWee LL Blue
11:45 AM
@ Lindsay Muskies White
Novice LL
1:15 PM
vs. Brock Township Wild
PeeWee CC
3:00 PM
@ Newcastle Stars
Newcastle [PW068]
Tyke Blue
3:00 PM
@ Woodville Hurricanes
PeeWee AE
4:00 PM
@ Sturgeon Lake Thunder
Fenelon Falls [PWAE00005]
Midget LL Blue
8:30 PM
vs. Brock Township Wild
PeeWee LL Blue
7:00 PM
@ Mariposa Lightning
Oakwood [PW022]
Midget LL Green
8:30 PM
@ Mariposa Lightning
Oakwood [MD00117]
Initiation & Tyke Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee LL Green
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee CC
7:00 PM
@ Millbrook Stars
Bantam LL Blue
8:00 PM
vs. Manvers Mustangs
Bantam LL Blue
9:30 PM-10:00 PM
Overtime Ice
Midget LL Green
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Atom Blue & Atom Green
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee LL Blue
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Bantam CC
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
Bantam LL White
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee CC
3:30 PM
@ St. Mary's
Bracebridge Memorial Arena [1]
Novice LL
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Atom CC
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE
5:30 PM-6:00 PM
Warmup Ice
PeeWee AE
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Bantam LL Green
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Green
6:45 PM
vs. Mariposa Lightning
Atom Green
7:00 PM
@ Sturgeon Lake Thunder
PeeWee LL Blue
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Midget LL Blue
8:00 PM
@ Sturgeon Lake Thunder Red
Fenelon Falls [MD00143]
Bantam CC
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Bantam LL White
9:00 PM
@ Sturgeon Lake Thunder White
Bobcaygeon [BA142]
Initiation
7:15 AM-8:15 AM
Practice
Pre School
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Practice
Tyke Blue
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Practic
Tyke Blue
9:15 AM
vs. Sturgeon Lake Thunder Red
PeeWee CC
10:00 AM
@ Penetang
Gravenhurst Graeme Murray Arena [2]
Novice LL
10:15 AM
vs. Woodville Hurricanes
Atom Blue
11:00 AM
vs. Brock Township Wild Green
Novice LL
11:15 AM-11:45 AM
Overtime Ice
PeeWee AE
11:45 AM
vs. Sturgeon Lake Thunder
Atom Green
11:45 AM-1:15 PM
Practice
Atom CC
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Tyke Blue
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee CC
2:00 PM
@ Elmvale
Gravenhurst Graeme Murray Arena [3]
PeeWee LL Green
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Blue
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Bantam LL Green
7:30 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies
Bantam LL White
8:00 PM
vs. Sturgeon Lake Thunder White
Bantam CC
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL Blue
8:45 PM
vs. Millbrook Stars White
Midget LL Green
9:15 PM
vs. Woodville Hurricanes
Midget LL Blue
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL Blue
10:15 PM-10:45 PM
Overtime Ice
Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27Oct 28
PeeWee CC - Dan Bell Tournament (3069)
Atom CC
12:15 PM
vs. Woodville Hurricanes
Atom CC
1:45 PM-2:15 PM
Overtime Ice
Bantam LL Green
2:00 PM
@ Manvers Mustangs
Manvers [BA087]
Atom Blue
5:00 PM
@ Woodville Hurricanes
Midget LL Green
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Initiation & Tyke Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee LL Green
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL White
7:45 PM
@ Lindsay Muskies
PeeWee CC
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL Green
8:30 PM
@ Brock Township Wild
Sunderland [MD00001]
Bantam LL Blue
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL Blue
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Atom Blue & Atom Green
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee LL Blue
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
PeeWee CC
6:30 PM
@ Kawartha Coyotes
Emily/Omemee [PW033]
Midget LL Blue
8:00 PM
@ Kawartha Coyotes Red
Ops [MD00060]
Bantam CC
8:00 PM
@ Sturgeon Lake Thunder
Bobcaygeon [BA0000086]
Midget LL Green
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
Tyke Blue
6:00 PM
@ Brock Township Wild
Beaverton [TY010]
Atom CC
7:00 PM
@ Brock Township Wild
Cannington [AT00002]
Bantam LL White
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Atom CC
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE
5:30 PM-6:00 PM
Warmup Ice
PeeWee LL Blue
6:00 PM
@ Sturgeon Lake Thunder
Bobcaygeon [PW030]
PeeWee AE
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Bantam LL Green
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Green
6:45 PM
vs. Kawartha Coyotes
PeeWee CC
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Bantam CC
8:45 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies
Iroquois Park (4) [BA0000021]
Initiation
7:15 AM-8:15 AM
Practice
Pre School
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Practice
Tyke Blue
9:15 AM
vs. Mariposa Lightning Blue
Novice LL
10:15 AM
vs. Lindsay Muskies
Atom Green
11:00 AM
vs. Brock Township Wild Green
Novice LL
11:15 AM-11:45 AM
Overtime Ice
PeeWee AE
11:45 AM
vs. Kawartha Coyotes
Atom Blue
11:45 AM-1:15 PM
Practice
Atom CC
12:00 PM
vs. Orono Leafs
PeeWee CC
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Green
7:00 PM
vs. Millbrook Stars
PeeWee LL Blue
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Bantam LL Green
7:30 PM
vs. Brock Township Wild
Bantam LL White
8:00 PM
vs. Manvers Mustangs
Bantam CC
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL Blue
8:45 PM
vs. Millbrook Stars Green
Midget LL Green
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Midget LL Blue
9:30 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies White
Bantam LL Blue
10:15 PM-10:45 PM
Overtime Ice
Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31Nov 01Nov 02Nov 03Nov 04
Tyke Blue & Novice LL
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
Atom Blue
9:30 AM
vs. Lindsay Muskies White
Atom CC
12:15 PM
vs. Kawartha Coyotes
Atom CC
1:45 PM-2:15 PM
Overtime Ice
Atom Green
3:00 PM
@ Kawartha Coyotes
Emily/Omemee [AT053]
PeeWee LL Green
3:30 PM
@ Lindsay Muskies White
PeeWee CC
3:30 PM
@ Brock Township Wild
Beaverton [PW001]
Midget LL Blue
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL White
7:30 PM
@ Millbrook Stars White
Bantam LL Green
8:00 PM
@ Sturgeon Lake Thunder White
Midget LL Green
8:30 PM
@ Lindsay Muskies White
Lindsay Rec (1) [MD00094]
Initiation & Tyke Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee LL Green
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee CC
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL Blue
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL Green
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Atom Blue & Atom Green
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee LL Blue
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Bantam CC
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
Bantam LL White
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Tyke Blue
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Atom CC
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE
5:45 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies
Bantam LL Green
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Blue
6:45 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies Teal
Novice LL
7:00 PM
@ Mariposa Lightning
Oakwood [NO44]
PeeWee CC
7:15 PM
vs. Kawartha Coyotes
Bantam CC
8:45 PM
vs. Sturgeon Lake Thunder
Iroquois Park (4) [BA0000018]
Atom Green
11:00 AM
vs. Brock Township Wild Red
PeeWee LL Green
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Atom CC
12:00 PM
vs. Newcastle Stars
PeeWee CC
1:30 PM
vs. Brock Township Wild
PeeWee AE
6:00 PM
@ Sturgeon Lake Thunder
Fenelon Falls [PWAE00051]
PeeWee LL Blue
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Bantam CC
7:30 PM
@ Woodville Hurricanes
Woodville/Eldon [BA0000093]
Bantam LL Green
7:30 PM
vs. Manvers Mustangs
Midget LL Green
8:00 PM
vs. Kawartha Coyotes White
Bantam LL White
8:00 PM
vs. Millbrook Stars Green
Bantam LL Blue
8:45 PM
vs. Sturgeon Lake Thunder Red
Midget LL Blue
9:30 PM
vs. Kawartha Coyotes Red
Bantam LL Blue
10:15 PM-10:45 PM
Overtime Ice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from durhamcrusaders.ca on Friday, October 20, 2017 at 8:31 AM