Schedule & Results (Durham Crusaders Hockey)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Mission & Vision
Executive & Staff
Current Coaches
Policies and Procedures
Contact Us
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Registration
Player Registration 2023
Classifieds
Crusaders Team Wear
Tournaments
Tournaments
2024 Bob Black Tournament
2024 Bob Black Tournament
2024 Bob Black Schedle
2023 Bob Black Tournament
2023 Bob Black Tournament
2023 Bob Black Schedule
2022 Bob Black Tournament
2022 Bob Black Tournament
2022_Bob_Black_Schedule
2020 Bob Black Tournament
2020 Bob Black Tournament
2020_Bob_Black_Schedule
2019 Bob Black Tournament
2019 Bob Black Tournament
2019 Bob Black Schedule
2018 Bob Black Tournament
2018 Bob Black Tournament
2018 Schedule
Forms / Documents
Forms
Manuals
Rowan's Law
Suspension Report
Game Cancellation Form
Durham Crusaders Online Tournament Entry Request
Durham Crusaders Exhibition Game Request
Photo Galleries
Durham Crusaders Media 1
Course Links
Home
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
310 Games
All Scheduled Games
310 Games
Unreported Games
4 Games
×
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
296 games
All Opponents
296 games
Brock Township Wild Green
11 games
Brock Township Wild White
13 games
Brock Township Wild
19 games
Brock Wild
2 games
Clarington Thunder
1 game
Highland Storm
8 games
Kawartha Coyotes Red
7 games
Kawartha Coyotes White
4 games
Kawartha Coyotes
27 games
Lindsay Muskies Black
5 games
Lindsay Muskies Teal
26 games
Lindsay Muskies White
16 games
Lindsay Muskies
8 games
Manvers Mustangs Black
2 games
Manvers Mustangs Red
1 game
Manvers Mustangs
10 games
Mariposa Lightning Blue
7 games
Mariposa Lightning White
4 games
Mariposa Lightning
16 games
Markham Waxers
1 game
Millbrook Stars Green
13 games
Millbrook Stars White
12 games
Millbrook Stars
15 games
Newcastle Stars
12 games
Northumberland Nighthawks A
1 game
Orono Leafs
1 game
Sturgeon Lake Thunder Red
13 games
Sturgeon Lake Thunder White
10 games
Sturgeon Lake Thunder
16 games
Victoria Village
2 games
Woodville Hurricanes Maroon
3 games
Woodville Hurricanes
10 games
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
310 games
All Venues
310 games
Home Venues
Beaverton
13 games
Canlan Ice Sports Oshawa (1)
12 games
Delpark Homes Centre (3)
1 game
Delpark Homes Centre (4)
24 games
Donevan Recreation Complex (1)
1 game
Emily/Omemee
19 games
Harman Park (North)
12 games
Harman Park (South)
32 games
Iroquois Park (2)
14 games
Iroquois Park (4)
19 games
Iroquois Park (6)
4 games
Lindsay Rec (1)
26 games
Lindsay Rec (2)
4 games
Luther Vipond
11 games
McKinney Centre (1)
11 games
McKinney Centre (2)
18 games
Tribute Communities Centre (Main Bowl)
2 games
Away Venues
A.J. LaRue
4 games
Cannington
1 game
Cobourg Community Centre
1 game
Fenelon Falls
19 games
Little Britain Community Centre
1 game
Little Britain
12 games
Manvers
7 games
Millbrook-Cavan
20 games
Milliken Mills Community Centre
1 game
Newcastle Memorial Arena
1 game
Newcastle
3 games
Rickard (B)
1 game
S.G. Nesbitt
1 game
Sunderland
8 games
Woodville/Eldon
7 games
×
×
2023-2024
Current Season
2023-2024
Other Seasons
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
×
Sep 2023
1 tournament
3 games
Oct 2023
2 tournaments
41 games
Nov 2023
5 tournaments
61 games
Dec 2023
8 tournaments
52 games
Jan 2024
8 tournaments
57 games
Feb 2024
10 tournaments
56 games
Mar 2024
3 tournaments
40 games
Apr 2024
2 tournaments
March 2024
More Details
Mar 01-Mar 03
Tournament
U15 Blue
Mike Hammond Memorial
GEORGIAN SHORES / ON
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
6:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 Rep
vs Brock Township Wild
U13-R1-08
Iroquois Park (2)
4-6
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
6:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 Green
vs Kawartha Coyotes Red
U13LL-AB1
Iroquois Park (4)
5-2
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
8:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 Blue
vs Kawartha Coyotes
U18LL-A1
Iroquois Park (4)
1-3
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
11:00 AM
Home Playoff Game
U13 Blue
vs Lindsay Muskies Teal
U13LL-AA6
McKinney Centre (2)
1-6
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
3:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 Rep
@ Sturgeon Lake Thunder
U13-R1-34
Fenelon Falls
0-5
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
3:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 Rep
vs Sturgeon Lake Thunder
U11-R1-05
McKinney Centre (1)
2-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
1:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 Blue
vs Brock Township Wild White
U11LL-AB8
Harman Park (South)
3-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
2:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 Green
@ Mariposa Lightning Blue
U13LL-AB7
Little Britain
0-8
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
3:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 Rep
@ Highland Storm
U11-R1-12
A.J. LaRue
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
4:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 Rep
@ Highland Storm
U13-R1-12
A.J. LaRue
0-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 Green
@ Millbrook Stars Green
U15LL-A9
Millbrook-Cavan
7-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
9:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 Blue
@ Kawartha Coyotes
U18LL-A8
Emily/Omemee
5-1
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
5:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 Blue
vs Brock Township Wild Green
U11LL-AB7
Luther Vipond
5-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 Blue
@ Brock Township Wild
U13LL-AA1
Sunderland
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 White
@ Sturgeon Lake Thunder
U15LL-BB11
Fenelon Falls
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
8:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 Blue
vs Millbrook Stars Green
U15LL-A5
Harman Park (South)
5-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
8:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 Green
@ Lindsay Muskies Teal
U18LL-A10
Lindsay Rec (1)
2-5
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
5:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 Blue
vs Lindsay Muskies Teal
U11LL-AB9
Iroquois Park (2)
5-4
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
6:15 PM
Local Playoff Game
U15 Blue
@ U15 Green
U15LL-A7
Iroquois Park (2)
5-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
6:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 Blue
@ Lindsay Muskies Teal
U13LL-AA11
Lindsay Rec (2)
9-3
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
6:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 White
vs Brock Township Wild Green
U15LL-BB4
Iroquois Park (4)
2-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 Green
@ Sturgeon Lake Thunder Red
U13LL-AB10
Fenelon Falls
4-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
12:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 Blue
@ Brock Township Wild White
U11LL-AB6
Sunderland
6-5
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
12:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 Blue
vs Brock Township Wild
U13LL-AA4
Delpark Homes Centre (4)
2-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
2:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 Blue
@ Lindsay Muskies Teal
U18LL-A11
Lindsay Rec (1)
4-5
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
3:15 PM
Home Game
U11 Rep
vs Millbrook Stars
McKinney Centre (1)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
4:15 PM
Home Exhibition
U15 White
vs Clarington Thunder
EX006
Iroquois Park (6)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
6:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 Green
@ Millbrook Stars White
U15LL-A12
Millbrook-Cavan
2-2
More Details
Mar 15-Mar 17
Tournament
U15 Green
Newmarket March Break Bender
Newmarket / ON
More Details
Mar 15-Mar 17
Tournament
U13 Green
Swindells March Classic
Oshawa / ON
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
10:00 AM
Home Exhibition
U11 Blue
vs Manvers Mustangs
Harman Park (North)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
11:00 AM
Home Exhibition
U13 Rep
vs Mariposa Lightning
EX002
McKinney Centre (2)
1-9
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
5:00 PM
Away Game
U13 Rep
@ Mariposa Lightning
EX003
Little Britain Community Centre
5-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
3:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 Green
vs Kawartha Coyotes
U18LL-A5
Harman Park (South)
3-1
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 White
vs Lindsay Muskies Teal
U15LL-BSF1
Canlan Ice Sports Oshawa (1)
3-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
5:30 PM
Away Exhibition
U13 Rep
@ Newcastle Stars
EX007
Newcastle Memorial Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 Green
@ Brock Township Wild White
U15LL-ASF1
Beaverton
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
6:30 PM
Away Game
U13 Rep
@ Northumberland Nighthawks A
Cobourg Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
8:00 PM
Home Exhibition
U11 Rep
vs Victoria Village
EX003
Tribute Communities Centre (Main Bowl)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
2:00 PM
Away Exhibition
U13 Rep
@ Markham Waxers
EX005
Milliken Mills Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 Blue
vs Kawartha Coyotes
U18AFINAL
Beaverton
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
10:15 AM
Home Exhibition
U11 Blue
vs Orono Leafs
EXU11003
Delpark Homes Centre (4)