Record Details (Durham Crusaders Hockey)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition1100801100912200171
Regular Season743028231183052231812608046
Overall853036231293061242014609747
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom Blue000000110041110041
Atom CC22009522001034400198
Bantam Blue11005322001913300244
Bantam Green000000101025101025
Bantam White101024000000101024
Midget Blue000000101005101005
Midget Green000000110053110053
PeeWee AE101025110030211055
PeeWee Blue1100801010232110103
PeeWee CC211010622001634310269
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Highland Storm101045000000101045
Kawartha Coyotes00000011001001100100
Lindsay Muskies000000110091110091
Lindsay Muskies AE000000110061110061
Lindsay Muskies Teal110053101005211058
Lindsay Muskies White000000101023101023
Mariposa Lightning1010252110553120710
Millbrook Stars000000220094220094
Millbrook Stars White101024000000101024
Newcastle Stars110010110082220092
Orono Leafs11006122001233300184
Sturgeon Lake Thunder110085000000110085
Sturgeon Lake Thunder White110080000000110080
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Canlan Ice Sports Oshawa (2)101024000000101024
Emily/Omemee00000011001001100100
Harman Park (South)110085000000110085
Iroquois Park (2)110080000000110080
Legends Centre (4)211035000000211035
Lindsay Rec (1)000000211066211066
Lindsay Rec (2)000000101023101023
Lindsay Recreation Complex 000000110091110091
Little Britain000000101025101025
McKinney Centre (2)110053000000110053
Millbrook-Cavan000000220094220094
Newcastle000000110082110082
Oakwood000000110030110030
Orono00000022001232200123
Tribute Communities Centre (Pad 2)21101060000002110106
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from durhamcrusaders.ca on Monday, October 15, 2018 at 10:29 AM