Record Details (Durham Crusaders Hockey)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition101034211044312078
Tournament614110196150732122911751
Regular Season7610491313940623320155011146
Overall147616236211110073693518161135105
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom Blue11005322001733300226
Atom CC202039505082570701134
Atom Green220019022001334400323
Bantam Blue22001440000002200144
Bantam CC00000030301143030114
Midget CC101013000000101013
Midget Green000000110071110071
Peewee AE11001031100432200146
Peewee Blue000000110071110071
Peewee CC5131101464201619115512633
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brock Township Wild11008111001012200182
Ennismore Eagles11001031100812200184
Mariposa Lightning101013110032211045
Millbrook Stars11001201010052110125
Newcastle Stars000000211033211033
Stouffville Clippers101034101023202057
Waterford100144110021210165
Woodville Hurricanes000000211075211075
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Delpark Homes Centre (4)33002930000003300293
Douro000000110043110043
Ed Sackfield101003000000101003
Elgin Barrow West110032101016211048
Ennismore000000110081110081
Harman Park (South)110063000000110063
Lindsay Rec (1)000000101014101014
Lindsay Rec (2)00000022001032200103
Little Britain00000022001552200155
McKinney Centre (2)211087000000211087
Millbrook-Cavan000000211076211076
Newcastle Memorial Arena000000110021110021
Oro Community Arena303031041306187160928
Oro community centre 100144000000100144
Orono000000101005101005
Stouffville Arena000000101023101023
Sunderland00000011001011100101
Tom Graham Green000000101008101008
Tribute Communities Centre (Pad 2)211094000000211094
Woodville/Eldon000000211075211075
Printed from durhamcrusaders.ca on Thursday, October 17, 2019 at 1:30 PM