Record Details (Durham Crusaders Hockey)

Print2021-2022 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition00000011002101100210
Tournament6321231162312520125524831
Regular Season29181011538532171141291026135215282187
Overall35211221769639201451751227441267351218
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U11 Atom Blue6510549540157101191111119
U13 Peewee AE440024631119975113315
U13 Peewee Blue3111166641131895224714
U13 Peewee CC321013106141192993513239
U13 Peewee Green3300311011003244003412
U15 Bantam Blue531117104220171595313425
U15 Bantam CC6060334514010341111001368
U18 Midget Blue3210126421113774212513
U18 Midget Green211065541016875202213
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brock Township Wild22002141100923300306
Ennismore Eagles211055413082062401325
Highland Storm21106511001213210186
Kawartha Coyotes3210611312052063301131
Lindsay Muskies3210191400000032101914
Manvers Mustangs21101551100923210247
Mariposa Lightning6420341641212017105415433
Millbrook Stars21011073111181052122817
Millbrook Stars White110013021101163210246
Sturgeon Lake Thunder31206105311171584312325
Sturgeon Lake Thunder Black220014332011865401329
Sturgeon Lake Thunder White000000220051220051
Woodville Hurricanes10104522002513210296
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bobcaygeon00000022001532200153
Campus Ice Centre (1)7160123200000071601232
Emily/Omemee00000031205203120520
Ennismore00000041308204130820
Fenelon Falls0000009612271996122719
Harman Park (North)43102250000004310225
Iroquois Park (2)33001950000003300195
Iroquois Park (4)2110121300000021101213
Iroquois Park (6)3111141100000031111411
Legacy Centre21104421109942201313
Little Britain0000004121201741212017
McKinney Centre (2)8710501400000087105014
Millbrook-Cavan0000005131211751312117
Sensplex100122201116301238
Printed from durhamcrusaders.ca on Wednesday, December 8, 2021 at 3:42 AM