Record Details (Durham Crusaders Hockey)

Print2017-2018 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition431019105410292297204832
Tournament21105432107653201210
Regular Season146535363159338556291586138119
Overall2010737777231553121844325126198161
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom Blue00000011001011100101
Atom CC321021103210171764203827
Atom Green10101110000001010111
Bantam CC22001265311251875113724
Bantam LL Blue101009000000101009
Bantam LL Green110064000000110064
Bantam LL White100144000000100144
Midget LL Blue100133110050210183
Midget LL Green000000100144100144
Novice LL1100751100602200135
PeeWee AE101015110051211066
PeeWee CC6321141563211819126423234
PeeWee LL Blue11008122002453300326
PeeWee LL Green000000110065110065
Tyke Blue10100410101142020118
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brock Township Wild32011890000003201189
Brock Township Wild Green00000011001011100101
Gananoque Islanders000000101001101001
Hastings Grizzlies110031000000110031
Highland Storm0000002110121221101212
Kawartha Coyotes000000110053110053
Lindsay Muskies20202121100603120812
Lindsay Muskies White00000011001451100145
Loyalist Jets101023000000101023
Manvers Mustangs31207240000003120724
Mariposa Lightning0000004112171341121713
Mariposa Lightning White101004000000101004
Millbrook Stars3201216210110953023115
Millbrook Stars White110064000000110064
Newcastle Stars3210983210131164202219
Stirling Blues0000004400231444002314
Sturgeon Lake Thunder1100521100512200103
Woodville Hurricanes100144211061431111018
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
A.J. LaRue0000002110121221101212
Campus Ice Centre (2)22001780000002200178
Harman Park (North)20114130000002011413
Harman Park (South)210197000000210197
Iroquois Park (3)6321212200000063212122
Iroquois Park (4)21107110000002110711
Lindsay Rec (2)00000022002052200205
Millbrook-Cavan00000021011092101109
Oakwood00000021011442101144
Stirling-Rawdon Arena2110545410231575202819
Woodville/Eldon00000021106142110614
Printed from durhamcrusaders.ca on Friday, October 20, 2017 at 8:32 AM