Record Details, Atom Rep, Atom, 2015-2016 (Durham Crusaders Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1026224521136230452151245497
Playoff6321212781611340144823467
Overall165834579194123438535920688164
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brock Township Wild10101420202173030321
Kawartha Coyotes220016103111101053112620
Mariposa Lightning2011291010153021314
Millbrook Stars312061020113115131921
Newcastle Stars303042930302156060644
Orono Leafs3111595230171883412227
Sturgeon Lake Thunder210111831118952121917
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Cannington000000101008101008
Emily/Omemee000000100166100166
Fenelon Falls000000311189311189
Iroquois Park (2)9153235400000091532354
Iroquois Park (3)3210151300000032101513
Iroquois Park (4)110021000000110021
Little Britain000000101015101015
Millbrook-Cavan00000020113112011311
Newcastle00000030302153030215
Ops000000211044211044
Orono0000005230171852301718
Sunderland000000101029101029
Tribute Communities Centre (Pad 2)31205110000003120511
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from durhamcrusaders.ca on Wednesday, December 8, 2021 at 3:37 AM