Record Details, PeeWee Rep, 2015-2016 (Durham Crusaders Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season8431462785123528169438155
Playoff85303016862026211611505637
Overall169617643161132614932209313792
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brock Township Wild1100811100722200153
Kawartha Coyotes1100821100432200125
Manvers Mustangs1100701100522200122
Mariposa Lightning1010391001552011814
Millbrook Stars1010561100632110119
Mitchell Meteors AE20203633001135320149
Newcastle Stars33002252200845500309
Sturgeon Lake Thunder1001221010182011310
Tweed Hawks22001222200634400185
Wasaga Beach Stars21103620204124130718
Woodville Hurricanes101034100144201178
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Campus Ice Centre (2)101035000000101035
Cannington000000110072110072
Fenelon Falls000000101018101018
Iroquois Park (3)32101230000003210123
Iroquois Park (4)9621462000000096214620
Little Britain000000100155100155
Manvers000000110052110052
Millbrook-Cavan000000110063110063
Mitchell Arena00000033001133300113
Newcastle000000220084220084
Ops000000110043110043
Tribute Communities Centre (Pad 2)3120151500000031201515
Tweed000000220063220063
Wasaga00000020204122020412
Woodville/Eldon000000100144100144
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from durhamcrusaders.ca on Wednesday, September 18, 2019 at 11:21 AM