Record Details, Midget Rep, 2015-2016 (Durham Crusaders Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season13841684110910531823175112159
Playoff6420141353201614117403027
Overall1912618254151230693234249115186
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Knights AE Red100144110021210165
Bancroft Jets2110442020474130811
Brighton Braves2200731100413300114
Brock Township Wild101016000000101016
Brock Township Wild AE11009111001212200212
Kawartha Coyotes101001211087312088
Mariposa Lightning21101271100523210179
Newcastle Stars4220918330011775202025
Orono Leafs22001261100513300177
Sturgeon Lake Thunder1100212200923300113
Woodville Hurricanes22002231100933300316
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax CC (4)000000110021110021
Bobcaygeon000000220092220092
Brighton000000110041110041
Emily/Omemee000000110052110052
Iroquois Park (4)110031000000110031
Iroquois Park (6)118303929000000118303929
Little Britain000000110052110052
McKinney Centre (1)101004000000101004
Newcastle00000033001173300117
North Hastings CC000000202047202047
Ops000000101035101035
Orono000000110051110051
Sunderland10101611001212110137
Tribute Communities Centre (Pad 2)5311391400000053113914
Woodville/Eldon000000110093110093
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from durhamcrusaders.ca on Monday, August 26, 2019 at 5:07 AM