Record Details, Tyke LL, Initiation & Tyke, 2015-2016 (Durham Crusaders Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1055026391154248452110927484
Playoff220061211033431094
Overall12750324013652514825131028388
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brock Township Wild Red202011720202144040331
Brock Township Wild White2200862002101042021816
Kawartha Coyotes22006243101276510189
Lindsay Muskies Black110041000000110041
Lindsay Muskies Teal110063000000110063
Mariposa Lightning000000110092110092
Millbrook Stars000000110083110083
Sturgeon Lake Thunder Black41307112020276150918
Sturgeon Lake Thunder White000000110085110085
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bobcaygeon000000110085110085
Campus Ice Centre (2)110031000000110031
Canlan Ice Sports Oshawa (2)110030000000110030
Cannington00000020116112011611
Delpark Homes Centre (4)9450223800000094502238
Emily/Omemee00000043101274310127
Fenelon Falls000000202027202027
Iroquois Park (4)110041000000110041
Millbrook-Cavan000000110083110083
Oakwood000000110092110092
Sunderland00000020116132011613
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from durhamcrusaders.ca on Saturday, October 16, 2021 at 8:09 AM