Record Details, Atom Green, Atom, 2016-2017 (Durham Crusaders Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1521211972142111276129423246133
Playoff5320167421111795312714
Overall2051413579184122386838926373147
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brock Township Wild White20204821108741301215
Kawartha Coyotes20203131010073030320
Lindsay Muskies Black202021220203154040527
Lindsay Muskies White30212930302116051420
Manvers Mustangs1010081010192020117
Mariposa Lightning White5500205430117598013710
Millbrook Stars30303203021576051827
Sturgeon Lake Thunder White2020142020274040311
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beaverton000000101023101023
Bobcaygeon000000101004101004
Campus Ice Centre (2)110041000000110041
Canlan Ice Sports Oshawa (1)110040000000110040
Canlan Ice Sports Oshawa (2)4130101100000041301011
Cannington000000110064110064
Delpark Homes Centre (4)50506290000005050629
Fenelon Falls000000101023101023
Iroquois Park (4)8251113000000082511130
Lindsay Rec (1)000000202028202028
Lindsay Rec (2)00000030303183030318
Little Britain00000043011754301175
Manvers000000101019101019
Millbrook-Cavan000000302157302157
Ops000000101007101007
Tribute Communities Centre (Pad 2)101008000000101008
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from durhamcrusaders.ca on Tuesday, January 31, 2023 at 9:05 PM