Record Details, Midget Rep, Midget, 2014-2015 (Durham Crusaders Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season9162184611380245720414242103
Playoff7610201361411124137513137
Overall1677238591741213581331119373140
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brock Township Wild20112121100303111512
Collingwood Minor Blackhawks21101520203104130415
Huntsville Otters Minor110042110021220063
Ingersoll Express Minor3300136202031053201616
Lindsay Muskies110020100133210153
Manvers Mustangs20206101010263030816
Mariposa Lightning10101320203163030419
Newcastle Stars101011420202163030330
Orono Leafs1100422200833300125
Sturgeon Lake Thunder100133101046201179
Woodville Hurricanes10101220202103030312
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beaverton000000110030110030
Campus Ice Centre (2)211046000000211046
Central00000020203102020310
CSC (Don Lough)000000110021110021
Delpark Homes Centre (2)30302150000003030215
Fenelon Falls000000101046101046
Harman Park (North)110020000000110020
Ingersoll00000020203102020310
Iroquois Park (3)220052000000220052
Iroquois Park (6)8332253600000083322536
Lindsay Rec (1)000000100133100133
Little Britain00000020203162020316
Manvers000000101026101026
Newcastle00000020202162020216
Orono000000220083220083
Woodville/Eldon00000020202102020210
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from durhamcrusaders.ca on Sunday, June 20, 2021 at 12:58 PM