Record Details, Novice LL, 2017-2018 (Durham Crusaders Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament550029273132415128135317
Regular Season1053237281051442172010467945
Playoff211055220010643101511
Overall1711427135191027763836216914773
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Apsley Flames11001000000001100100
Brighton110071000000110071
Brock Township Wild320114103201191164023321
Dorchester Dragons000000110070110070
Fort Henry Paladins Black000000100122100122
Fort Henry Red110031000000110031
Glanbrook Blue000000100133100133
Kawartha Coyotes202061120114540311016
Leitrim Hawks B4000000100100100100
Lindsay Muskies2200812101714301152
London Bandits110020000000110020
LPC Wild000000110032110032
Mariposa Lightning302159320110362221512
Niagara Falls Stars110070000000110070
Orono000000101038101038
Whitby000000110060110060
Woodville Hurricanes22009222001234400215
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brighton Arena1100712110983210169
Campus Ice Centre (1)000000200222200222
Campus Ice Centre (2)3120131600000031201316
Delpark Homes Centre (1)22001310000002200131
Delpark Homes Centre (4)8422261600000084222616
Emily/Omemee000000201145201145
Gale Centre Rink #21100702101653201135
Gale Centre Rink #4110020110070220090
Iroquois Park (4)110031000000110031
Lindsay Rec (2)000000210171210171
Oakwood00000032011033201103
Sunderland0000003201191132011911
Woodville/Eldon00000022001232200123
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from durhamcrusaders.ca on Thursday, October 17, 2019 at 1:30 PM