Record Details, Midget LL Green, 2017-2018 (Durham Crusaders Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament311186000000311186
Regular Season13931673013643423526157410965
Playoff20206921105841301117
Overall1810628145157534743331711512888
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brock Township Wild10015521105531111010
Collingwood Blackhawks100122000000100122
Kawartha Coyotes Red1100821001222101104
Kawartha Coyotes White22001131010353210148
Lindsay Muskies Teal1100811100312200112
Lindsay Muskies White101024100122201146
Manvers Mustangs20206921105541301114
Mariposa Lightning202048201161040311018
Midget LL Blue110043101025211068
Millbrook Stars1100721100542200126
Stayner 2110050000000110050
Sturgeon Lake Thunder Red110050110020220070
Sturgeon Lake Thunder White110050110030220080
Thornton101014000000101014
Woodville Hurricanes1100821100942200176
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bobcaygeon000000220050220050
Delpark Homes Centre (4)8620461700000086204617
Emily/Omemee000000101035101035
Harman Park (South)4211161210102552211817
Iroquois Park (3)110072000000110072
Lindsay Rec (1)000000210153210153
Manvers000000211055211055
Millbrook-Cavan000000110054110054
Oakwood00000020116102011610
Ops000000100122100122
Stayner 211064000000211064
Stayner Community Centre100122000000100122
Sunderland000000211055211055
Tribute Communities Centre (Pad 2)202048000000202048
Woodville/Eldon000000110094110094
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from durhamcrusaders.ca on Thursday, August 11, 2022 at 7:50 AM