Record Details, Atom Blue, 2018-2019 (Durham Crusaders Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament761047953202615129307324
Regular Season1275037341282251202415728854
Playoff3111117312071062311817
Overall22147195502012628445422613317995
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brock Township Wild Green110063101034211097
Brock Township Wild Red1100711100512200122
Elmira Jackals1010271010242020411
Fort Henry Paladins Red110060000000110060
Gananoque Islanders000000110042110042
Geneva General000000110051110051
Kanata Thrashers C311001100000001100110
Kawartha Coyotes Red1100311100812200112
Kawartha Coyotes White110032110052220084
KW Ice Vaders000000101058101058
Lindsay Muskies Black210131210154420285
Lindsay Muskies Teal101006100122201128
Loyalist Golden Jets110052000000110052
Loyalist Jets110050000000110050
Manvers Mustangs101046110042211088
Mariposa Lightning Blue101012110031211043
Mariposa Lightning White21107720203741301014
Metcalfe Jets B2110040000000110040
Millbrook Stars21108821106542201413
Nepean Avalanche00000011001001100100
PYH Blades - Nolan11001400000001100140
Sturgeon Lake Thunder101014110021211035
Woodville Hurricanes11005011001202200170
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beaverton000000101034101034
Bewdley000000101024101024
Bobcaygeon000000110021110021
Campus Ice Centre (1)000000101058101058
Canlan Ice Sports Oshawa (1)110050000000110050
Cannington000000110051110051
Centre 70 Arena110050000000110050
Delpark Homes Centre (1)22001000000002200100
Delpark Homes Centre (4)220084000000220084
Emily/Omemee000000110081110081
Hydepark-1 Nolan Rink000000101024101024
Hydepark-2 Nolan Rink11001400000001100140
Invista Centre22001620000002200162
Lindsay Rec (1)000000100122100122
Lindsay Rec (2)000000210154210154
Little Britain000000211044211044
Luther Vipond110063000000110063
Manvers000000110042110042
McKinney Centre (2)114612934000000114612934
Millbrook-Cavan000000110041110041
Niagara University Aux Dwyer Arena101027000000101027
Oakwood000000101024101024
Ops000000110052110052
STRATHCONA PAPER CENTRE00000022001422200142
The Healthy Zone, East Aurora000000110051110051
Woodville/Eldon00000011001201100120
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from durhamcrusaders.ca on Tuesday, January 31, 2023 at 10:22 PM