Record Details, PeeWee Green, 2018-2019 (Durham Crusaders Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition11001020000001100102
Tournament7520402464112416139316440
Regular Season871062228800652116151012743
Playoff44002716321015876104224
Overall2017301396417142110445373151243109
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Apsley Flames 10101110000001010111
Barrie Vegas Gold000000110092110092
Brock Township Wild22007322001134400186
Clarington Thunder22002240000002200224
Collingwood 000000110054110054
Cumberland Dukes B1000000110032110032
Hespeler Shamrocks11001020000001100102
Kawartha Coyotes32101916211011653203022
Lindsay Muskies Teal11006311001062200169
Lindsay Muskies White2200176220014844003114
Mariposa Lightning1100731100612200134
Millbrook Stars110020511001202200325
Oakville Huskies000000110021110021
Oakville Huskies 000000100144100144
Orono Leafs 2110083000000110083
PeeWee Blue11003011001042200134
Sturgeon Lake Thunder White11001021100612200163
WHITBY GOLDEN EAGLES101045000000101045
Whitby Wildcats #8110021000000110021
WHITBY WILDCATS 3000000101013101013
Will Insurance 110030000000110030
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beaverton000000110052110052
Bobcaygeon000000110061110061
Delpark Homes Centre (1)11008322001243300207
Delpark Homes Centre (2)5500501300000055005013
Delpark Homes Centre (4)1010111110010421101115
Emily/Omemee000000101023101023
Galt Arena Garden110030000000110030
Harman Park (South)110073000000110073
Hespeler Pad 2110021220075330096
Iroquois Park (2)7610422400000076104224
Karl Homuth Arena000000100144100144
Lindsay Rec (2)0000003300241433002414
Millbrook-Cavan00000011001201100120
Oakwood000000110061110061
Ops000000110093110093
Orono Arena211016710101331201710
Preston Memorial Auditorium11001020000001100102
Sunderland000000110061110061
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from durhamcrusaders.ca on Thursday, October 17, 2019 at 1:31 PM