Record Details, Bantam Blue, 2018-2019 (Durham Crusaders Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition3300102412114874212410
Regular Season10811631710901531420171211631
Playoff4400181032109476102714
Overall1715119129171232762634274316755
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bantam Green1100621100512200113
Bantam White1100621100712200133
Durham Crusaders Green110030000000110030
Kawartha Coyotes110015111001002200251
Lindsay Muskies000000110091110091
Lindsay Muskies Teal11005311001022200155
Manvers Mustangs100122110052210174
Mariposa Lightning33001403210946510234
Millbrook Stars Green110072100122210194
Millbrook Stars White32107732107464201411
Sturgeon Lake Thunder000000100133100133
Sturgeon Lake Thunder Red1100911100522200143
Sturgeon Lake Thunder White330017921104454102113
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Fenelon Falls Community Centre 000000100133100133
Canlan Ice Sports Oshawa (2)000000110071110071
Cavan Monaghan Community Centre 000000101012101012
Emily/Omemee00000011001001100100
Fenelon Falls000000321096321096
Harman Park (North)5500361000000055003610
Iroquois Park (4)2200961100513300147
Iroquois Park (6)110050000000110050
Lindsay Rec (1)00000011001021100102
Lindsay Recreation Complex 000000110091110091
Little Britain000000220082220082
Little Britain Community Centre 000000101012101012
Manvers000000110052110052
McKinney Centre (2)9711411300000097114113
Millbrook-Cavan000000320184320184
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from durhamcrusaders.ca on Tuesday, July 7, 2020 at 6:53 PM