Record Details, Bantam Blue (Durham Crusaders Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1111006016121011582523211111841
Playoff6501291263211810128224722
Overall1716018928181332763535293316563
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bantam Green2200104421115964112513
Brock Township Wild1100811100402200121
Kawartha Coyotes330016521106654102211
Lindsay Muskies Teal1100821100732200155
Lindsay Muskies White2200124311110953112213
Manvers Mustangs110030110031220061
Mariposa Lightning22001421100513300193
Millbrook Stars11004122001213300162
Sturgeon Lake Thunder Red320111822008354011911
Sturgeon Lake Thunder White110031110062220093
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beaverton000000110040110040
Bobcaygeon000000110043110043
Delpark Homes Centre (2)000000101034101034
Emily/Omemee000000110032110032
Fenelon Falls00000022001022200102
Harman Park (South)6600321210013376013515
Iroquois Park (4)110052110042220094
Lindsay Rec (1)000000201134201134
Lindsay Rec (2)00000022001482200148
Manvers000000110031110031
McKinney Centre (2)110072000000110072
Millbrook-Cavan00000022001212200121
Oakwood000000110051110051
Ops000000101034101034
Tribute Communities Centre (Pad 2)98014512110050109015012
View Another Team
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from durhamcrusaders.ca on Saturday, August 15, 2020 at 10:17 AM