Record Details, Bantam Green (Durham Crusaders Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season12822612611920663223174212758
Playoff6312252463301924126424448
Overall18113486501712508556352384171106
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bantam Blue4121915202041061411325
Brock Township Wild11008122001273300208
Kawartha Coyotes22001083210121254102220
Lindsay Muskies Teal11005111001112200162
Lindsay Muskies White320118822009554012713
Manvers Mustangs22001711100923300263
Mariposa Lightning110032101045211077
Millbrook Stars1100501100622200112
Sturgeon Lake Thunder Red200277321012952121916
Sturgeon Lake Thunder White10104711006321101010
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beaverton00000022001272200127
Canlan Ice Sports Oshawa (1)110091000000110091
Delpark Homes Centre (2)22001240000002200124
Emily/Omemee000000220096220096
Fenelon Falls0000004310181243101812
Harman Park (South)4103131200000041031312
Iroquois Park (4)97114821101025107215026
Lindsay Rec (1)00000033002063300206
Little Britain000000101045101045
Manvers000000110092110092
Millbrook-Cavan000000110062110062
Ops000000101036101036
Tribute Communities Centre (Pad 2)20204121010253030617
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from durhamcrusaders.ca on Friday, August 14, 2020 at 7:34 PM