Record Details, Bantam Green (Durham Crusaders Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season10712491910820633120153211250
Overall10712491910820633120153211250
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bantam Blue2011571010253021712
Brock Township Wild11008122001273300208
Kawartha Coyotes1100431100642200107
Lindsay Muskies Teal11005111001112200162
Lindsay Muskies White110082000000110082
Manvers Mustangs1100911100922200183
Mariposa Lightning110032101045211077
Millbrook Stars1100501100622200112
Sturgeon Lake Thunder Red100122110072210194
Sturgeon Lake Thunder White000000110063110063
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beaverton00000022001272200127
Canlan Ice Sports Oshawa (1)110091000000110091
Delpark Homes Centre (2)110081000000110081
Emily/Omemee000000110064110064
Fenelon Falls00000022001352200135
Harman Park (South)310287000000310287
Iroquois Park (4)5410241010102564202615
Lindsay Rec (1)00000011001111100111
Little Britain000000101045101045
Manvers000000110092110092
Millbrook-Cavan000000110062110062
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from durhamcrusaders.ca on Friday, January 24, 2020 at 6:58 AM