Record Details, Atom Green, 2019-2020 (Durham Crusaders Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1110018315121020813123202116446
Playoff6222201864201610126423628
Overall17122310333181440974135266320074
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom Blue20118113210141252212223
Brock Township Wild110010011001012200201
Kawartha Coyotes11001201100622200182
Lindsay Muskies Teal22001132200524400165
Lindsay Muskies White11009211001412200233
Manvers Mustangs210196220010443011910
Mariposa Lightning Blue21106620204841301014
Mariposa Lightning White11009211001122200204
Millbrook Stars11001201100602200180
Sturgeon Lake Thunder22001122110654310177
Woodville Hurricanes21016122001144301175
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bobcaygeon000000101001101001
Canlan Ice Sports Oshawa (1)31021530000003102153
Delpark Homes Centre (4)108116216000000108116216
Fenelon Falls000000110064110064
Harman Park (North)110092000000110092
Iroquois Park (4)110074000000110074
Lindsay Rec (2)00000033001933300193
Little Britain0000003120151031201510
Luther Vipond000000110064110064
Manvers00000022001042200104
McKinney Centre (2)110050101046211096
Millbrook-Cavan000000110060110060
Ops000000110062110062
Sunderland00000011001011100101
Tribute Communities Centre (Pad 2)1010581100422110910
Woodville/Eldon00000022001142200114
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from durhamcrusaders.ca on Saturday, January 23, 2021 at 5:41 PM