Record Details, U13 Peewee CC, 2021-2022 (Durham Crusaders Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1165033351127237522281227087
Overall1165033351127237522281227087
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brock Township Wild1100411100922200133
Ennismore Eagles10101810100102020118
Highland Storm1100532110121032101713
Kawartha Coyotes1010362011463021712
Lindsay Muskies101013000000101013
Mariposa Lightning1100422020493120811
Millbrook Stars1010141010362020410
Newcastle Stars110021000000110021
Sturgeon Lake Thunder2200821001223201104
Woodville Hurricanes1010451010372020712
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
A.J. LaRue0000002110121021101210
Beaverton000000110092110092
Campus Ice Centre (1)101045000000101045
Emily/Omemee000000201146201146
Ennismore00000010100101010010
Fenelon Falls000000100122100122
Iroquois Park (2)211057000000211057
Iroquois Park (4)110041000000110041
Iroquois Park (6)211035000000211035
Little Britain000000202049202049
McKinney Centre (2)5320171700000053201717
Millbrook-Cavan000000101036101036
Woodville/Eldon000000101037101037
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Vanessa Hopman- Keller Williams Energy Real Estate
J.D. Smith & Associates Insurance Brokers Inc.
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from durhamcrusaders.ca on Thursday, August 11, 2022 at 7:33 AM